Para Educators & staff

Erika Bradley

Erika Bradley

Kindergarten Para-Educator

Email

Biography

Brenda Hay

Kindergarten Para-Educator

Email

Biography

Sue Barrett

Sue Barrett

Kindergarten Para-Educator

Email

Biography

Sarah Hunt

Sarah Hunt

Kindergarten Staff Assistant

Email

Biography

woman with an alpaca

Shelby Wright

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Lucky Knaak

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Snober Shoukat

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Julie Jensen

Julie Jensen

1st Grade Interim Teacher

Email

Biography

Dyllan Eschler

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Krissie Weatherford

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

frog logo

Tyler Smith

1st Grade Para Educator

Email

Kaylee Roe

2nd Grade Para Educator

Email

Lesli Delis

2nd Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Amanda Hoesel

2nd Grade Para Educator

Email

woman

Amber Bryant

2nd Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Sandra Shepherd

3rd Grade Para Educator

Email

paula gibbs

Paula Gibbs

3rd Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Patty Richardson

3rd Grade Para Educator and SpED Support

Email

brittany watsone

Brittany Watson

3rd Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Lily Thompson

K-3 Reading Interventionist

Email

Biography

Ashley Crowther

Ashley Crowther

4th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Noy Tuy

4th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

man

Ryker Hill

4th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Frog

Jessica Jacobson

4th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Jessica Nelson

5th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Samantha Jolley

5th Grade Para Educator

Email

Biography

Richelle Dowler

Richelle Dowler

6th Grade Para

Email

Biography

Gailon Tucker

Gailon Tucker

Staff Assistant

Email

Tony Jones

Tonya Jones

Education Services Assistant with Braille

Email

Biography

Robin Price

Robin Price

SpED Para Educator

Email

Biography

woman

Crystal Rhoades

SpED Para Educator

Email

Biography

Violet Taynor

Violet Taynor

SpED Para Educator

Email

Biography

Bullfrog mascot

Jenn Orton

SpED Para Educator

Email

Cecilia Moya

SpED Para Educator

Email

Mariah Rachel Pickard

SpED Para Educator

Email

Biography

Travis Karen

Recess & SpED Para Educator

Email

Debbie Nelson

Social Skills

Email

Lee Vigil

Custodial Assistant

Email

Rena Oliver

Lead Custodian & Grounds Maintenance

Email

Biography

Sharon Feliciano

Sharon Feliciano

Staff Assistant

Email

Biography

Pama Wynn

Staff Assistant

Email

Biography

woman

Jamie Thorpe

Staff Assistant

Email

Biography

Cindee Nelson

Cindee Nelson

Office Assistant

Email

Biography

Lindsay Jones

Office Assistant

Email

Biography

Brianna Williams

Brianna Williams

Office Clerk & Staff Assistant

Email

Biography

woman

Karissa Connell

Recess Supervision

Email

Biography

Kitchen Crew

Gailon - Heather - Andrea - Debbie - Art - Jodi (Jenny and George not pictured)

Email

Vicki Ross

School Nurse

Email

Biography

woman

Michaela Page

Lunchroom Assistant

Email

man

Adam Minjares

Lunchroom Assistant

Email